Saku Spring 2016

Saku Spring 2016

2004

Grupp A

Vi Ka Vv Pn Koht
fi EsPa/HooGee YJ I 3 1 0 2 3:10 3 3
ee TJK Legion 3 2 0 1 7:2 6 2
ee JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine 3 3 0 0 12:0 9 1
ee JK Läänemaa 3 0 0 3 2:12 0 4

Grupp B

Vi Ka Vv Pn Koht
fi EsPa/HooGee YJ II 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 1
ee SK Everest 3 0 1 2 2:8 1 4
ee JK Tallinna Kalev Valge 3 0 2 1 1:3 2 3
ee Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 1 1 1 5:3 4 2

Ajakava ja tulemused

(2×20 min)

08.04.2016

Nr Aeg Väljak Grupp Võistkonnad Tulemus
1 13:00 1 A EsPa/HooGee YJ I – TJK Legion 0 : 4
2 13:50 1 B EsPa/HooGee YJ II – SK Everest 3 : 0
3 14:40 1 A JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – JK Läänemaa 6 : 0
4 15:30 1 B JK Tallinna Kalev Valge – Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 : 0
5 16:20 1 A TJK Legion – JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine 0 : 2
6 17:10 1 B SK Everest – JK Tallinna Kalev Valge 1 : 1
7 18:00 1 A EsPa/HooGee YJ I – JK Läänemaa 3 : 2
8 18:50 1 B EsPa/HooGee YJ II – Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 : 1

09.04.2016

Nr Aeg Väljak Grupp Võistkonnad Tulemus
9 09:00 1 A EsPa/HooGee YJ I – JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine 0 : 4
10 09:00 2 B EsPa/HooGee YJ II – JK Tallinna Kalev Valge 2 : 0
11 11:40 1 A TJK Legion – JK Läänemaa 3 : 0
12 11:40 2 B SK Everest – Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 : 4
13 14:30 1 A1 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – B4 SK Everest 4 : 0
14 14:30 2 A3 EsPa/HooGee YJ I – B2 Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 : 1 (3:4)
15 15:20 1 A2 TJK Legion – B3 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge 7 : 0
16 15:20 2 A4 JK Läänemaa – B1 EsPa/HooGee YJ II 0 : 2
17 16:10 1 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 : 0
18 16:10 2 SK Everest – EsPa/HooGee YJ I 0 : 3
19 17:00 1 TJK Legion- EsPa/HooGee YJ II 5 : 0
20 17:00 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge – JK Läänemaa 1 : 1 (3:4)

10.04.2016

Nr Aeg Väljak Grupp Võistkonnad Tulemus
21 09:30 1 SK Everest – JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (7.-8. koht) 1 : 4
22 10:20 1 EsPa/HooGee YJ I – JK Läänemaa (5.-6. koht) 0 : 0 (5:4)
23 11:10 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus – EsPa/HooGee YJ II (3.-4. koht) 0 : 0 (2:1)
24 12:00 1 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – TJK Legion (Finaal) 1 : 0
13:00 Autasustamine

Lõplik paremusjärjestus

  • 1. JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
  • 2. TJK Legion
  • 3. Pärnu JK Vaprus
  • 4. EsPa/HooGee YJ II
  • 5. EsPa/HooGee YJ I
  • 6. JK Läänemaa
  • 7. JK Tallinna Kalev Valge
  • 8. SK Everest

2005

Tabeliseis

Vi Ka Vv Pn Koht
ee JK Poseidon 6 2 2 1 6:5 8 5
ee Raplamaa JK 6 3 0 3 11:14 9 3
ee Nõmme Kalju FC 6 3 0 3 8:5 9 4
ee JK Tabasalu 6 1 0 5 3:16 3 6
ee FC Viru Star 6 4 1 1 11:6 12 2
ee JK Tallinna Kalev I 6 6 0 0 18:0 18 1
ee JK Tallinna Kalev II 6 0 1 5 6:17 1 7

Ajakava ja tulemused

(2×20 min)

01.04.2016

Aeg Väljak Võistkonnad Tulemus
14:30 1 JK Poseidon – Raplamaa JK 3 : 1
15:20 1 JK Tallinna Kalev I – JK Tallinna Kalev II 3 : 0
16:10 1 Nõmme Kalju FC – JK Tabasalu 5 : 0
17:00 1 Raplamaa JK – FC Viru Star 1 : 5
17:50 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II – JK Poseidon 2 : 2
18:40 1 JK Tallinna Kalev I – JK Tabasalu 5 : 0
19:30 1 FC Viru Star – Nõmme Kalju FC 2 : 0
19:30 2 Raplamaa JK – JK Tallinna Kalev II 5 : 0
20:20 1 JK Tabasalu – JK Poseidon 0 : 1

02.04.2016

Aeg Väljak Võistkonnad Tulemus
09:50 1 JK Tallinna Kalev I – Nõmme Kalju FC 1 : 0
10:40 1 FC Viru Star – JK Tallinna Kalev II 3 : 2
13:10 1 JK Poseidon – JK Tallinna Kalev I 0 : 1
14:00 1 FC Viru Star – JK Tabasalu 1 : 0
14:50 1 Raplamaa JK – Nõmme Kalju FC 1 : 0
15:40 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II – JK Tabasalu 1 : 2
18:20 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II – Nõmme Kalju FC 1 : 2
19:10 1 JK Poseidon – FC Viru Star 0 : 0
19:10 2 JK Tallinna Kalev II – Raplamaa JK 5 : 0

03.04.2016

Aeg Väljak Võistkonnad Tulemus
09:50 1 JK Poseidon – Nõmme Kalju FC 0 : 1
10:40 1 JK Tabasalu – Raplamaa JK 1 : 3
11:30 1 JK Tallinna Kalev I – FC Viru Star 3 : 0
12:30 Autasustamine

Lõplik paremusjärjestus

  • 1. JK Tallinna Kalev I
  • 2. FC Viru Star
  • 3. Raplamaa JK
  • 4. Nõmme Kalju FC
  • 5. JK Poseidon
  • 6. JK Tabasalu
  • 7. JK Tallinna Kalev II

2007

Tabeliseis grupis

Vi Ka Vv Pn Koht
ee Saku Sporting 5 0 2 3 4:33 2  5
ee JK Tammeka 5 3 1 1 22:6 10  2
ee LNSK Krestsatik 5 5 0 0 24:3 15  1
ee JK Tabasalu 5 0 1 4 3:24 1  6
ee JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine 5 1 2 2 6:11 5  4
ee JK Tallinna Kalev Valge 5 3 0 2 21:3 9  3

Ajakava ja tulemused

(2×20 min)

01.04.2016

Aeg Väljak Võistkonnad Tulemus
14:30 2 Saku Sporting – JK Tammeka 0 : 8
15:20 2 LNSK Krestsatik – JK Tabasalu 4 : 1
16:10 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – JK Tallinna Kalev Valge 0 : 5
17:00 2 Saku Sporting – LNSK Krestsatik 0 : 12
17:50 2 JK Tabasalu – JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine 0 : 2
18:40 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge – JK Tammeka 1 : 2

02.04.2016

Aeg Väljak Võistkonnad Tulemus
09:50 2 JK Tammeka – LNSK Krestsatik 1 : 4
10:40 2 Saku Sporting – JK Tabasalu 2 : 2
11:30 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge – LNSK Krestsatik 0 : 1
12:20 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – Saku Sporting 2 : 2
13:10 2 JK Tabasalu – JK Tammeka 0 : 10
14:00 2 LNSK Krestsatik – JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine 3 : 1
14:50 2 JK Tabasalu – JK Tallinna Kalev Valge 0 : 6
15:40 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge – Saku Sporting 9 : 0
18:20 2 JK Tammeka – JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine 1 : 1

03.04.2016

Aeg Väljak Võistkonnad Tulemus
09:00 1 Saku Sporting – JK Tabasalu (5. – 6. koht) 2 : 1
10:00 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge – JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (3. – 4. koht) 3 : 0
10:50 2 LNSK Krestsatik – JK Tammeka (Finaal) 3 : 0
11:45 Autasustamine

Lõplik paremusjärjestus

  • 1. LNSK Krestsatik
  • 2. JK Tammeka
  • 3. JK Tallinna Kalev Valge
  • 4. JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
  • 5. Saku Sporting
  • 6. JK Tabasalu

2008

Ajakava ja tulemused

(2×12 min)

16.04.2016

Aeg Väljak Võistkonnad Tulemus
11:10 1 Saku Sporting I – Nõmme Kalju FC Valge 2 : 6
11:10 2 Kuusalu Kalev – Pakri SK 3 : 9
12:55 1 Saku Sporting I – Kuusalu Kalev 4 : 3
12:55 2 Nõmme Kalju FC Valge – Pakri SK 3 : 3
14:30 1 Saku Sporting II – FC Viru Star 1 : 7
14:30 2 JK Tallinna Kalev – Keila JK 9 : 0
15:05 1 Saku Sporting I – Pakri SK 2 : 6
15:05 2 Kuusalu Kalev – Nõmme Kalju FC Valge 1 : 3
15:40 1 Saku Sporting II – Keila JK 7 : 0
15:40 2 FC Viru Star – JK Tallinna Kalev 8 : 3
16:15 1 Nõmme Kalju FC Valge – FC Viru Star 4 : 10
16:15 2 Kuusalu Kalev – Saku Sporting II 1 : 3
16:50 1 Saku Sporting I – JK Tallinna Kalev 4 : 7
16:50 2 Pakri SK – Keila JK 0 : 9
17:25 1 Saku Sporting II – JK Tallinna Kalev 7 : 6
17:25 2 FC Viru Star – Keila JK 13 : 0

2009

Ajakava ja tulemused

(2×12 min)

16.04.2016

Aeg Väljak Võistkonnad Tulemus
10:00 1 Saku Sporting I – Saku Sporting II 4 : 4
10:00 2 Keila JK – JK Tallinna Kalev 1 : 11
10:35 1 Saku Sporting I – Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 : 9
10:35 2 Saku Sporting II – Keila JK 2 : 5
11:45 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas – JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 3
11:45 2 Saku Sporting I – Keila JK 4 : 0
12:20 1 Saku Sporting II – Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 : 9
12:20 2 Saku Sporting I – JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 3
13:30 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas – Keila JK 7 : 2
13:30 2 JK Tallinna Kalev – Saku Sporting II 6 : 0

Scroll Up