Boys 2011 (30.-31.03)

Tournament info

Playtime: group stage-1x35 minutues /play-off - 2x20 minutes
Players on the pitch: 11v11
Ball size: 4
Tournament date: 30-31.03.2024
Location: Õismäe kunstmuru (Õismäe tee 50)/Saku kunstmuru (Tallinna mnt. 10)

Group A

Team
G
W
D
L
Dif
Points
Place
Saku Sporting
4
2
-
2
12:5
6
III
Rae Spordikool
4
4
-
-
17:2
12
I
FCI Levadia
4
3
-
1
10:2
9
II
Nõmme Kalju FC
4
-
1
3
1:11
1
IV
FC Flora Rohevalged
3
-
1
3
2:22
1
V
30.03.2024
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
1
09:00
Saku
Saku Sporting - Nõmme Kalju FC
2:0
2
09:40
Saku
Rae Spordikool - FC Flora Rohevalged
9:0
3
10:20
Saku
FCI Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC
5:0
4
11:00
Saku
Saku Sporting - Rae Spordikool
2:4
6
11:40
Saku
FCI Levadia - FC Flora Rohevalged
4:1
8
12:20
Saku
Rae Spordikool - Nõmme Kalju FC
3:0
10
13:00
Saku
FC Flora Rohevalged - Saku Sporting
0:8
12
13:40
Saku
FCI Levadia - Rae Spordikool
0:1
14
14:20
Saku
Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Flora Rohevalged
1:1
16
15:00
Saku
FCI Levadia - Saku Sporting
1:0

Group B

Team
G
W
D
L
Dif
Points
Place
JK Augur
4
1
-
3
2:7
3
V
FC Kuressaare
4
4
-
-
15:2
12
I
JK Tabasalu
4
1
-
3
2:8
3
IV
JK Noova
4
2
-
2
10:11
6
III
FC Flora Valged
4
2
-
2
6:7
6
II
30.03.2024
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
5
11:00
Õismäe staadion
JK Tabasalu - JK Augur
1:0
7
11:40
Õismäe staadion
JK Noova - FC Kuressaare
1:7
9
12:20
Õismäe staadion
FC Flora Valged - JK Tabasalu
2:0
11
13:20
Õismäe staadion
FC Flora Valged - JK Augur
0:2
13
14:10
Õismäe staadion
JK Tabasalu - FC Kuressaare
1:3
15
14:50
Õismäe staadion
JK Augur - JK Noova
0:5
17
15:30
Õismäe staadion
FC Kuressaare - FC Flora Valged
4:0
18
16:10
Õismäe staadion
JK Noova - JK Tabasalu
3:0
19
16:50
Õismäe staadion
JK Augur - FC Kuressaare
0:1
20
17:30
Õismäe staadion
JK Noova - FC Flora Valged
1:4

Place Matches

31.03.2024
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
21
09:00
Õismäe stadium
Saku Sporting - JK Tabasalu (5-8.place)
3:0
22
09:50
Õismäe stadium
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Noova (5-8.place)
0:3
23
10:40
Õismäe stadium
FC Flora Rohevalged - JK Augur (9-10.koht)
0:4
24
11:30
Õismäe stadium
JK Tabasalu - Nõmme Kalju FC (7-8.place)
2:0
25
12:20
Õismäe stadium
Saku Sporting - JK Noova (5-6.place)
5:0
26
12:20
Saku stadium
Rae Spordikool - FC Flora Valged (1-4.place)
4:0
27
13:10
Saku stadium
FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare (1-4.place)
0:2
28
14:10
Saku stadium
FC Flora Valged - FCI Levadia (3-4.place)
2:1
29
15:00
Saku stadium
Rae Spordikool - FC Kuressaare (Final)
0:2

Teams

Team
Saku Sporting
FCI Levadia
Rae Spordikool
JK Augur
FC Kuressaare
JK Tabasalu TP
JK Noova
Nõmme Kalju FC
FC Flora Valged
FC Flora Rohevalged
Leino Lõnsu
Saku Spring
Organiser

    If you have questions, call us or write here!