Poisid 2004/2005 (01.-02.08)

Turniiri info

Mänguaeg: 2x25
Mängijaid platsil: 11v11
Palli suurus: 5
Turniiri kuupäev: 01.08.2020 - 02.08.2020
Toimumiskoht: Saku/Sõle artificial grass

Grupp A

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
JK Tabasalu
2
1
1
-
6:5
4
I.
JK Tammeka Valge
2
1
1
-
2:1
4
II.
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
-
-
2
4:6
0
III.
01.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
1
10:00
Saku
JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tabasalu
4:5
4
13:00
Saku
JK Tabasalu - JK Tammeka Valge
1:1
7
16:00
Saku
JK Tammeka Valge - JK Tallinna Kalev
1:0

Grupp B

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
Paide Linnameeskond
2
1
1
-
2:1
4
I.
Vidzeme FC
2
-
1
1
1:8
1
III.
MRJK Viimsi
2
1
-
1
0:1
3
II.
01.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
2
11:00
Sõle
Paide Linnameeskond - MRJK Viimsi
1:0
6
14:00
Sõle
Paide Linnameeskond - Vidzeme FC
1:1
9
17:00
Sõle
Vidzeme FC - MRJK Viimsi
0:7

Group C

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
FC Kose
2
-
-
2
1:10
0
III.
JK Tammeka Sinine
2
2
-
-
10:1
6
I.
FC Tallinn
2
1
-
1
3:3
3
II.
01.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
3
12:00
Saku
FC Tallinn - FC Kose
2:1
5
14:00
Saku
FC Kose - JK Tammeka Sinine
0:8
8
17:00
Saku
JK Tammeka Sinine - FC Tallinn
2:1

Group D

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
JK Tabasalu
2
-
1
1
0:2
1
III.
Paide Linnameeskond
2
-
2
-
1:1
2
II.
JK Tammeka Sinine
2
1
1
-
3:1
4
I.
02.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
12
11:00
Sõle
JK Tabasalu - Paide Linnameeskond (1.-3.place)
0:0
15
14:00
Sõle
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka Sinine (1.-3.place)
1:1
18
17:00
Sõle
JK Tammeka Sinine - JK Tabasalu (1.-3.place)
2:0

Group E

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
JK Tammeka Valge
2
1
-
1
1:6
0
V.
Viimsi MRJK
2
2
-
-
7:0
6
IV.
FC Tallinn
2
-
-
2
0:2
0
VI.
02.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
11
10:00
Sõle
JK Tammeka Valge - Viimsi MRJK (4.-6.place)
0:6
14
13:00
Sõle
Viimsi MRJK - FC Tallinn (4.-6.place)
1:0
17
16:00
Sõle
FC Tallinn - JK Tammeka Valge (4.-6.place)
0:1

Group F

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
2
-
-
10:0
6
VII.
Vidzeme FC
2
1
-
1
4:6
3
VIII.
FC Kose
2
-
-
2
2:10
0
IX.
02.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
10
09:00
Sõle
JK Tallinna Kalev - Vidzeme FC (7.-9.place)
4:0
13
12:00
Sõle
Vidzeme FC - FC Kose (7.-9.place)
4:2
16
15:00
Sõle
FC Kose - JK Tallinna Kalev (7.-9.place)
0:6

Võistkonnad

Võistkond
JK Tammeka Sinine
JK Tammeka Valge
JK Tabasalu
JK Tallinna Kalev
Viimsi MRJK
Paide LM
FC Kose
Vidzeme FC
FC Tallinn
Erki Kade
Saku Cup
Korraldaja

Kui sul on küsimusi, helista või kirjuta siit!