Poisid 2006/2007 (01.-02.08)

Turniiri info

Mänguaeg: 2x25
Mängijaid platsil: 11v11
Palli suurus: 5
Turniiri kuupäev: 01.08.2020 - 02.08.2020
Toimumiskoht: Saku/Sõle

Grupp A

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
Saku Sporting
2
1
-
1
4:1
3
II.
FC Kose
2
-
-
2
0:4
0
III.
Pärnu JK Poseidon
2
2
-
-
8:0
6
I.
01.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
2
11:00
Saku
Saku Sporting - FC Kose
4:0
5
15:00
Saku
FC Kose - Pärnu JK Poseidon
0:7
8
18:00
Saku
Pärnu JK Poseidon - Saku Sporting
1:0

Grupp B

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
JK Tammeka
2
1
1
-
14:1
4
II.
Vidzeme FC 2006
2
1
1
-
20:1
4
I.
JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid
2
-
-
2
0:32
0
III.
01.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
3
12:00
Sõle
JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid
13:0
6
15:00
Sõle
Vidzeme FC 2006 - JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid
19:0
9
18:00
Sõle
JK Tammeka - Vidzeme FC 2006
1:1

Group C

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
-
1
1
4:7
1
II.
Vidzeme FC 2007
2
-
1
1
2:11
1
III.
JK Tabasalu
2
2
-
-
14:2
6
I.
01.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
1
10:00
Sõle
JK Tabasalu - JK Tallinna Kalev
5:2
4
13:00
Sõle
Vidzeme FC 2007 - JK Tabasalu
0:9
7
16:00
Sõle
JK Tallinna Kalev - Vidzeme FC 2007
2:2

Group D

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
Pärnu JK Poseidon
2
-
-
2
1:9
0
III.
Vidzeme FC 2006
2
1
1
-
5:3
4
II.
JK Tabasalu
2
1
1
-
8:2
1
I.
02.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
12
11:00
Saku
Pärnu JK Poseidon - Vidzeme FC 2006 (1.-3.place)
1:3
15
14:00
Saku
Vidzeme FC 2006 - JK Tabasalu (1.-3.place)
2:2
18
17:00
Saku
JK Tabasalu - Pärnu JK Poseidon (1.-3.place)
6:0

Group E

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
Saku Sporting
2
1
1
-
11:1
4
IV.
JK Tammeka
2
1
1
-
7:1
4
V.
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
-
-
2
1:16
0
VI.
02.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
11
10:00
Saku
Saku Sporting - JK Tammeka (4.-6.place)
1:1
14
13:00
Saku
JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev (4-6.place)
6:1
17
16:00
Saku
JK Tallinna Kalev - Saku Sporting (4-6.place)
0:10

Group F

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
FC Kose
2
1
-
1
6:2
3
VIII.
JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid
2
-
-
2
0:18
0
XI.
Vidzeme FC 2007
2
2
-
-
14:0
6
VII.
02.08.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
10
09:00
Saku
FC Kose - JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid (7.-9.place)
6:0
13
12:00
Saku
JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid - Vidzeme FC 2007 (7.-9.place)
0:12
16
15:00
Saku
Vidzeme FC 2007 - FC Kose (7.-9.place)
2:0

Võistkonnad

Võistkond
Saku Sporting
JK Tammeka
JK Tabasalu
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
JK Pärnu Poseidon
JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid
FC Kose
Vidzeme FC 2006
Vidzeme FC 2007
Erki Kade
Saku Cup
Korraldaja

Kui sul on küsimusi, helista või kirjuta siit!