Poisid 2005

Turniiri info

Mänguaeg: 2x20
Mängijaid platsil: 11v11
Palli suurus: 5
Turniiri kuupäev: 26.07.2020 - 28.07.2020
Toimumiskoht: Saku

Grupp A

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
Saku Sporting
-
-
-
-
-:-
-
-
FC Flora
-
-
-
-
-:-
-
-
NJS
-
-
-
-
-:-
-
-
JK Tammeka
-
-
-
-
-:-
-
-
SK Babite
-
-
-
-
-:-
-
-
26.07.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
1
13:00
1
Saku Sporting – JK Tammeka
-:-
3
14:40
1
Saku Sporting – FC Flora
-:-
5
16:20
1
FC Flora – NJS
-:-
7
18:00
1
SK Babite – NJS
-:-
9
19:40
1
JK Tammeka – SK Babite
-:-
27.07.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
11
09:00
1
Saku Sporting – NJS
-:-
13
10:40
1
FC Flora – SK Babite
-:-
15
12:20
1
JK Tammeka – FC Flora
-:-
17
14:00
1
SK Babite – Saku Sporting
-:-
19
15:40
1
NJS – JK Tammeka
-:-

Grupp B

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
-
-
-
-
-:-
-
-
FC Kuressaare
-
-
-
-
-:-
-
-
PKKU
-
-
-
-
-:-
-
-
Pärnu JK Poseidon
-
-
-
-
-:-
-
-
FC Tallinn
-
-
-
-
-:-
-
-
26.07.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
2
13:50
1
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – Pärnu JK Poseidon
-:-
4
15:30
1
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – FC Kuressaare
-:-
6
17:10
1
FC Kuressaare – PKKU
-:-
8
18:50
1
FC Tallinn – PKKU
-:-
10
20:30
1
FC Tallinn – Pärnu JK Poseidon
-:-
27.07.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
12
09:50
1
PKKU – JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
-:-
14
11:30
1
Pärnu JK Poseidon – FC Kuressaare
-:-
16
13:10
1
FC Kuressaare – FC Tallinn
-:-
18
14:50
1
PKKU – Pärnu JK Poseidon
-:-
20
16:30
1
FC Tallinn – JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
-:-

Kohamängud

27.07.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
21
17:30
1
A3 - B4
-:-
22
18:20
1
A4 - B3
-:-
23
19:10
1
A1 - B2
-:-
24
20:00
1
A2 - B1
-:-
28.07.2020
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
25
09:00
1
A5 – B5 (9-10.place)
-:-
26
09:50
1
Loser 21 – Loser 22 (7-8.place)
-:-
27
10:40
1
Winner 21 – Winner 22 (5-6.place)
-:-
28
11:30
1
Loser 23 – Loser 24 (3-4.place)
-:-
29
12:20
1
Winner 23 – Winner 24 (Final)
-:-
30
13:30
1
Award ceremony

Võistkonnad

Võistkond
Saku Sporting
Pärnu JK Poseidon
JK Tammeka
NJS
FC Tallinn
FC Kuressaare
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
FC Flora
PKKU
SK Babite
Erki Kade
Saku Cup
Korraldaja

Kui sul on küsimusi, helista või kirjuta siit!