Poisid 2013 (09-10.04)

Turniiri info

Mänguaeg: 2x18
Mängijaid platsil: 7v7
Palli suurus: 4
Turniiri kuupäev: 09-10.04.2022
Toimumiskoht: Saku

Grupp A

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
Saku Sporting Valge
4
2
1
1
21:8
7
II
JK Kratid Kalev
4
2
1
1
15:10
7
III
Rakvere JK Tarvas
4
1
-
3
6:41
3
IV
FCI Infonet Tallinn Must
4
4
-
-
36:7
12
I
FC Alliance
4
-
-
4
0:12
0
V
09.04.2022
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
1
11:00
3
Saku Sporting Valge - FCI Infonet Tallinn Must
4:5
3
11:45
3
JK Kratid Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas
7:2
5
12:30
3
FCI Infonet Tallinn Must - FC Alliance
3:0
7
13:15
3
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Saku Sporting Valge
1:12
9
14:00
3
JK Kratid Kalev - FC Alliance
3:0
11
14:45
3
Saku Sporting Valge - JK Kratid Kalev
2:2
13
15:30
3
Rakvere JK Tarvas - FCI Infonet Tallinn Must
0:22
15
16:15
3
FC Alliance - Rakvere JK Tarvas
0:3
10.04.2022
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
17
09:00
3
FC Alliance - Saku Sporting Valge
0:3
19
09:45
3
FC Infonet Tallinn Must - JK Kratid Kalev
6:3

Grupp B

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
FCI Infonet Tallinn AA
4
3
-
1
14.6
9
I
Saku Sporting Sinine
4
2
2
-
14:9
8
II
Maardu LM
4
1
1
2
15:9
4
IV
Nõmme Kalju FC
4
-
-
4
8:28
0
V
JK Tallinna Kalev
4
2
1
1
15:14
7
III
09.04.2022
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
2
11:00
4
FCI Infonet Tallinn AA - Nõmme Kalju FC
5:1
4
11:45
4
Saku Sporting Sinine - Maardu LM
1:1
6
12:30
4
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev
2:6
8
13:15
4
Maardu LM - FCI Infonet Tallinn AA
1:2
10
14:00
4
Saku Sporting Sinine - JK Tallinna Kalev
4:4
12
14:45
4
FCI Infonet Tallinn AA - Saku Sporting Sinine
1:3
14
15:30
4
Maardu LM - Nõmme Kalju FC
11:2
16
16:15
4
JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu LM
4:2
10.04.2022
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
18
09:00
4
JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Infonet Tallinn AA
1:6
20
09:45
4
Nõmme Kalju FC - Saku Sporting Sinine
3:6

Kohamängud

10.04.2022
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
21
10:30
3
FC Alliance - Nõmme Kalju FC (9.-10.place)
0:3
22
11:15
3
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Maardu LM (7.-8.place)
0:8
23
11:15
4
JK Kratid Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev (5.-6.place)
3:2
24
12:00
3
Saku Sporting Valge - Saku Sporting Sinine (3.-4.place)
1:1 (pen 3:4)
25
12:00
4
FCI Infonet Must - FCI Infonet Tallinn AA (Final)
5:1
Leino Lõnsu
Saku Spring
Korraldaja

    Kui sul on küsimusi, helista või kirjuta siit!