Poisid 2014 (16.04)

Turniiri info

Mänguaeg: 1x25
Mängijaid platsil: 5v5
Palli suurus: 3
Turniiri kuupäev: 16.04.2022
Toimumiskoht: Saku

B-tase

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
JK Tallinna Kalev
4
4
-
-
24:2
12
I
FC Flora Roheline
4
3
-
1
17:5
9
II
FK Valor
4
1
-
3
4:19
3
IV
FC Infonet Tallinn ID
4
2
-
2
10:12
6
III
Rakvere JK Tarvas
4
4
-
4
3:20
0
V
16.04.2022
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
1
11:00
1
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Infonet Tallinn ID
4:1
3
11:30
1
FC Flora Roheline - FK Valor
2:1
5
12:00
1
FC Infonet Tallinn ID - Rakvere JK Tarvas
3:1
7
12:30
1
FK Valor - JK Tallinna Kalev
0:11
9
13:00
1
FC Flora Roheline - Rakvere JK Tarvas
8:1
11
13:30
1
FK Valor - FC Infonet Tallinn ID
1:5
13
14:00
1
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Roheline
2:1
15
14:30
1
Rakvere JK Tarvas - FK Valor
1:2
17
15:00
1
FC Infonet Tallinn ID - FC Flora Roheline
1:6
19
15:30
1
Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev
0:7
Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
Saku Sporting Sinine
4
2
-
2
12:10
6
III
FC Flora 2014
4
4
-
-
25:1
12
I
FA Tartu Kalev
4
3
-
1
12:5
9
II
FC Tiigrid
4
-
-
4
0:12
0
V
FC Kuressaare
4
1
-
3
5:26
3
IV
16.04.2022
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
2
11:00
2
Saku Sporting Sinine - FC Tiigrid
3:0
4
11:30
2
FC Flora 2014 - FA Tartu Kalev
3:1
6
12:00
2
FC Tiigrid - FC Kuressaare
0:3
8
12:30
2
FA Tartu Kalev - Saku Sporting Sinine
3:1
10
13:00
2
FC Flora 2014 - FC Kuressaare
13:0
12
13:30
2
FA Tartu Kalev - FC Tiigrid
3:0
14
14:00
2
Saku Sporting Sinine - FC Flora 2014
0:6
16
14:30
2
FC Kuressaare - FA Tartu Kalev
1:5
18
15:00
2
FC Tiigrid - FC Flora 2014
0:3
20
15:30
2
FC Kuressaare - Saku Sporting Sinine
1:8
16.04.2022
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
21
16:00
1
Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Tiigrid (9.-10.place)
3:0
22
16:30
1
FK Valor - FC Kuressaare (7.-8.place)
5:3
23
16:30
2
FC Infonet ID - Saku Sporting Sinine (5.-6.place)
0:1
24
17:00
1
FC Flora Roheline - FA Tartu Kalev (3.-4.place)
1:3
25
17:00
2
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 2014 (Final)
2:2 (pen 3:2)

C-tase

Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
FC Kose Oranž
4
4
-
-
29:5
12
I
Saku Sporting Helesinine
4
3
-
1
19:11
9
II
FC Kuressaare Sinine
4
1
-
3
7:17
3
IV
Rakvere JK Tarvas Kollane
4
2
-
2
11:21
6
III
FC Flora Rohevalged
4
-
-
4
0:12
0
V
16.04.2022
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
1
11:00
3
FC Kose Oranž - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kollane
10:1
3
11:30
3
Saku Sporting Helesinine - FC Kuressaare Sinine
4:1
5
12:00
3
Rakvere JK Tarvas Kollane - FC Flora Rohevalged
3:0
7
12:30
3
FC Kuressaare Sinine - FC Kose Oranž
2:8
9
13:00
3
Saku Sporting Helesinine - FC Flora Rohevalged
3:0
11
13:30
3
FC Kuressaare Sinine - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kollane
1:5
13
14:00
3
FC Kose Oranž - Saku Sporting Helesinine
8:2
15
14:30
3
FC Flora Rohevalged - FC Kuressaare Sinine
0:3
17
15:00
3
Rakvere JK Tarvas Kollane - Saku Sporting Helesinine
2:10
19
15:30
3
FC Flora Rohevalged - FC Kose Oranž
0:3
Võistkond
Vi
K
VV
Punktid
Koht
FC Flora Kalamaja
4
3
-
1
23:9
9
I
FC Nõmme United
4
-
-
4
7:22
0
V
FC Ararat
4
2
-
2
12:17
6
III
FC Kose Must
4
3
-
1
16:10
9
II
JK SEPPS
4
2
-
2
16:16
6
IV
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
2
11:00
4
FC Flora Kalamaja - FC Kose Must
4:2
4
11:30
4
FC Nõmme United - FC Ararat
2:4
6
12:00
4
FC Kose Must - JK SEPPS
5:1
8
12:30
4
FC Ararat - FC Flora Kalamaja
1:7
10
13:00
4
FC Nõmme United - JK SEPPS
3:6
12
13:30
4
FC Ararat - FC Kose Must
3:5
14
14:00
4
FC Flora Kalamaja - FC Nõmme United
8:0
16
14:30
4
JK SEPPS - FC Ararat
3:4
18
15:00
4
FC Kose Must - FC Nõmme United
4:2
20
15:30
4
JK SEPPS - FC Flora Kalamaja
6:4
16.04.2022
Nr
Väljak
Kell
Võistkonnad
Tulemus
21
16:00
3
FC Flora Rohevalged - FC Nõmme United (9.-10.place)
0:3
22
16:30
3
FC Kuressaare Sinine - JK SEPPS (7.-8.place)
1:9
23
16:30
4
Rakvere JK Tarvas Kollane - FC Ararat (5.-6.place)
2:8
24
17:00
3
Saku Sporting Helesinine - FC Kose Must (3.-4.place)
3:6
25
17:00
4
FC Kose Oranž - FC Flora Kalamaja (Final)
2:2 (pen 7:6)
Leino Lõnsu
Saku Spring
Korraldaja

    Kui sul on küsimusi, helista või kirjuta siit!