Boys 2011 (02-03.04)

Tournament info

Playtime: 2x18
Players on the pitch: 9v9
Ball size: 4
Tournament date: 02-03.04.2022
Location: Saku

Group A

Team
G
W
D
L
Dif
Points
Place
Saku Sporting
4
3
-
1
9:4
9
II
FC Flora Rohevalged
4
-
-
4
1:13
0
V
Rae Spordikool
4
2
-
2
4:4
6
III
JK Kuusalu Kalev
4
4
-
-
12:3
12
I
FC Kuressaare
4
1
-
3
3:5
3
IV
02.04.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
1
09:00
1
Saku Sporting - JK Kuusalu Kalev
1:3
2
09:00
2
FC Flora Rohevalged - Rae Spordikool
0:2
5
10:30
1
Rae Spordikool - Saku Sporting
0:2
6
10:30
2
JK Kuusalu Kalev - FC Flora Rohevalged
4:0
9
12:45
1
JK Kuusalu Kalev - FC Kuressaare
3:1
10
12:45
2
Saku Sporting - FC Flora Rohevalged
5:1
13
15:45
1
FC Kuressaare - Rae Spordikool
0:1
15
17:15
1
FC Kuressaare - Saku Sporting
0:1
03.04.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
17
09:45
1
FC Flora Rohevalged - FC Kuressaare
0:2
19
11:15
1
Rae Spordikool - JK Kuusalu Kalev
1:2

Group B

Team
G
W
D
L
Dif
Points
Place
FC Flora Valged
4
2
-
2
9:6
6
III
FC Kose
4
2
1
1
5:6
7
II
JK Tallinna Kalev
4
1
-
3
5:7
3
IV
Keila JK
4
4
-
-
14:4
12
I
FC Alliance
4
-
1
3
3:13
1
V
02.04.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
3
09:45
1
FC Flora Valged - Keila JK
2:3
4
09:45
2
FC Kose - JK Tallinna Kalev
1:0
7
11:15
1
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Valged
0:3
8
11:15
2
Keila JK - FC Kose
4:1
11
14:15
1
Keila JK - FC Alliance
5:0
12
14:15
2
FC Flora Valged - FC Kose
1:2
14
15:45
2
FC Alliance - JK Tallinna Kalev
1:4
16
17:15
2
FC Alliance - FC Flora Valged
1:3
03.04.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
18
09:45
2
FC Kose - FC Alliance
1:1
20
11:15
2
JK Tallinna Kalev - Keila JK
1:2

Place Matches

Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
21
12:45
1
FC Flora Rohevalged - FC Alliance (9.-10.place)
1:1 (pen 2:1)
22
13:30
1
FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev (7.-8.place)
0:3
23
13:30
2
Rae Spordikool - FC Flora Valged (5.-6.place)
2:1
24
14:15
1
Saku Sporting - FC Kose (3.-4.place)
1:0
25
14:15
2
JK Kuusalu Kalev - Keila JK (Final)
3:1
Leino L├Ánsu
Saku Spring
Organiser

    If you have questions, call us or write here!