Boys 2011 (08-09.04)

Tournament info

Playtime: 2x18
Players on the pitch: 8v8
Ball size: 4
Tournament date: 08-09.04.2023
Location: Saku kunstmuru (Tallinna mnt. 10, Saku)

Group A

Team
G
W
D
L
Dif
Points
Place
FC Viikingit Punainen
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
IV
Rae Spordikool II
4
4
-
-
12:0
12
I
FC Flora Valged
4
1
2
1
6:4
5
III
FC Kose
4
-
-
4
2:17
0
V
FC Flora 2012
4
2
1
1
9:5
7
II
08.04.2023
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
1
11:00
1
FC Viikingit Punainen - FC Kose
3:1
2
11:00
2
Rae Spordikool II - FC Flora Valged
1:0
5
12:30
1
Rae Spordikool II - FC Flora 2012
2:0
6
12:30
2
FC Flora Valged - FC Kose
3:0
9
14:00
1
FC Flora Valged - FC Viikingit Punainen
1:1
10
14:00
2
FC Kose - FC Flora 2012
1:6
13
15:30
1
FC Flora 2012 - FC Flora Valged
2:2
14
15:30
2
FC Viikingit Punainen - Rae Spordikool II
0:3
09.04.2023
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
17
10:00
1
FC Kose - Rae Spordikool II
0:6
18
10:00
2
FC Flora 2012 - FC Viikingit Punainen
2:0

Group B

Team
G
W
D
L
Dif
Points
Place
JK Tallinna Kalev
4
3
-
1
12:2
9
II
FC Kuressaare
4
3
-
1
5:3
9
III
Rae Spordikool I
4
3
-
1
7:3
9
I
JK Kuusalu Kalev
4
1
-
3
7:8
3
IV
FC Flora Rohevalged
4
-
-
4
2:17
0
V
08.04.2023
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
3
11:45
1
JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Kuusalu Kalev
2:1
4
11:45
2
FC Kuressaare - Rae Spordikool I
0:2
7
13:15
1
FC Kuressaare - FC Flora Rohevalged
2:0
8
13:15
2
Rae Spordikool I - JK Kuusalu Kalev
3:1
11
14:45
1
Rae Spordikool I - JK Tallinna Kalev
0:1
12
14:45
2
JK Kuusalu Kalev - FC Flora Rohevalged
4:1
15
16:15
1
FC Flora Rohevalged - Rae Spordikool I
1:2
16
16:15
2
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
0:1
09.04.2023
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
19
10:45
1
JK Kuusalu Kalev - FC Kuressaare
1:2
20
10:45
2
FC Flora Rohevalged - JK Tallinna Kalev
0:9

Place Matches

09.04.2023
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
21
11:30
1
FC Kose - FC Flora Rohevalged (9.-10.place)
3:1
22
12:15
1
FC Viikingit Punainen - JK Kuusalu Kalev (7.-8.place)
0:5
23
12:15
2
FC Flora Valged - FC Kuressaare (5.-6.place)
5:0
24
13:00
1
FC Flora 2012 - JK Tallinna Kalev (3.-4.place)
1:2
25
13:00
2
Rae Spordikool II - Rae Spordikool I (Final)
3:0

Teams

Team
FC Flora 2012
Rae Spordikool I
Rae Spordikool II
FC Kose
FC Flora Valged
FC Flora Rohevalged
JK Tallinna Kalev
JK Kuusalu Kalev
FC Viikingit Punainen
FC Kuressaare
Leino L├Ánsu
Saku Spring
Organiser

    If you have questions, call us or write here!