Saku Spring header 02

Boys 2012 (08-09.04)

Tournament info

Playtime: 2x18
Players on the pitch: 8v8
Ball size: 4
Tournament date: 08-09.04.2023
Location: Lasnamäe kunstmuru (Punane 45, Tallinn)

Group A

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Saku Sporting3--32:60IV.
FC Honka Black312-2:15II.
TJK Legion RM31111:14III.
FC Flora Roheline321-4:17I.
08.04.2023
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
110:001FC Honka Black - Saku Sporting 2:1
210:002TJK Legion RM - FC Flora Roheline0:1
715:001FC Flora Roheline - FC Honka Black0:0
815:002Saku Sporting - TJK Legion RM0:1
1317:151FC Flora Roheline - Saku Sporting3:1
1417:152FC Honka Black - TJK Legion RM0:0

Group B

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
JK Tallinna Kalev33--139I.
FC Honka Yellow32-14:26II.
Nõmme Kalju FC3--33:110IV.
JK Sparta Maardu31-23:93III.
08.04.2023
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
310:451FC Honka Yellow - JK Tallinna Kalev0:1
410:452Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Sparta Maardu1:3
915:451JK Sparta Maardu - FC Honka Yellow0:1
1015:452JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC5:1
1518:001JK Sparta Maardu - JK Tallinna Kalev0:7
1618:002FC Honka Yellow - Nõmme Kalju FC3:1

Group C

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Levadia22--12:16-
SK Super Nova2--20:120-
FC Kuressaare2--22:100-
Saku Sporting 201322--10:16-
08.04.2023
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
511:301SK Super Nova - FC Levadia0:8
611:302FC Kuressaare - Saku Sporting 20131:6
1116:301Saku Sporting 2013 - SK Super Nova4:0
1216:302FC Levadia - FC Kuressaare4:1
1718:451Saku Sporting 2013 - FC Levadia0:2
1818:452SK Super Nova - FC Kuressaare0:6

Group D (10.-12.place)

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Saku Sporting21-14:73XI.
Nõmme Kalju FC22--9:16X.
SK Super Nova2--20:50XII.
09.04.2023
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
1909:001Saku Sporting - Nõmme Kalju FC (10.-12.place)1:7
2310:301Saku Sporting - SK Super Nova (10.-12.place)3:0
2712:001Nõmme Kalju FC - SK Super Nova (10.-12.place)2:0

Group E (7.-9.place)

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
TJK Legion RM21-12:23VIII.
JK Sparta Maardu2-114:51IX.
FC Kuressaare211-3:24VII.
09.04.2023
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
2009:002TJK Legion RM - JK Sparta Maardu (7.-9.place)2:1
2410:302TJK Legion RM - FC Kuressaare (7.-9.place)0:1
2812:002JK Sparta Maardu - FC Kuressaare (7.-9.place)3:3

Group F (4.-6.place)

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Honka Black 2--22:40VI.
FC Honka Yellow22--5:36IV.
Saku Sporting 201321-12:23V.
09.04.2023
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
2109:451FC Honka Black - FC Honka Yellow (4.-6.place)2:3
2511:151FC Honka Black - Saku Sporting 2013(4.-6.place)0:1
2912:451FC Honka Yellow - Saku Sporting 2013(4.-6.place)2:1

Group G (1.-3.place)

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Flora Roheline2--20:40III.
JK Tallinna Kalev21-11:33II.
FC Levadia22--5:06I.
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
2209:452FC Flora Roheline - JK Tallinna Kalev (1.-3.place)0:1
2611:152FC Flora Roheline - FC Levadia (1.-3.place)0:2
3012:452JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Levadia (1.-3.place)0:3

Teams

Team
Saku Sporting
JK Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju FC
JK Sparta Maardu
FC Flora Roheline
FC Honka Black
FC Honka Yellow
FC Kuressaare
Saku Sporting 2013
SK Super Nova
TJK Legion RM
FC Levadia
Leino Lõnsu
Saku Spring
Organiser

    If you have questions, call us or write here!

    Reval Football Tournaments