Saku Spring header 02

Boys 2011 – 8v8 (30.-31.03)

Tournament info

Playtime: 2x18
Players on the pitch: 8v8
Ball size: 4
Tournament date: 30-31.03.2024
Location: Sõle hall

Group A

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Saku Sporting31-24:63III.
TuPS/KP75/YJ133--16:09I.
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta3--31:240IV.
Harju JK Laagri32-111:26II.
30.03.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
109:001TuPS/KP75/YJ1 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta11:0
510:301Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Saku Sporting1:4
912:001Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Harju JK Laagri0:9
1313:301Harju JK Laagri - Saku Sporting2:0
1715:001TuPS/KP75/YJ1 - Saku Sporting3:0
2116:301Harju JK Laagri - TuPS/KP75/YJ10:2

Group B

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine31113:34III.
TuPS/KP75/YJ23--31:130IV.
Paide LM Järva321-9:17I.
TJK Legion RM II32-16:26II.
30.03.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
209:002TuPS/KP75/YJ2 - Paide LM Järva0:7
610:302Paide LM Järva - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine1:1
1012:002Paide LM Järva- TJK Legion RM II1:0
1413:302TJK Legion RM II - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine2:0
1815:002TuPS/KP75/YJ2 - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine0:2
2216:302TJK Legion RM II - TuPS/KP75/YJ24:1

Group C

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Viimsi MRJK33--26:09I.
TuPS/KP75/YJ331-23:133III.
FC Flora Mustad32-18:86II.
TJK Legion RM III3--32:180IV.
30.03.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
309:451TuPS/KP75/YJ3 - FC Flora Mustad0:2
711:151Viimsi MRJK - FC Flora Mustad8:0
1112:451FC Flora Mustad - TJK Legion RM III6:0
1514:151Viimsi MRJK - TJK Legion RM III9:0
1915:451TuPS/KP75/YJ3 - Viimsi MRJK9:0
2317:151TJK Legion RM III - TuPS/KP75/YJ32:3

Group D

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Viikingit Punainen32-16:26II.
TuPS/KP75/YJ43--30:170IV.
FC Kose 31-26:43III.
TJK Legion RM I33--11:09I.
30.03.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
409:452TuPS/KP75/YJ4 - FC Viikingit Punainen0:4
811:152FC Viikingit Punainen - FC Kose 2:0
1212:452FC Kose - TJK Legion RM I0:2
1614:152TuPS/KP75/YJ4 - FC Kose0:6
2015:452TJK Legion RM I - TuPS/KP75/YJ47:0
2417:152TJK Legion RM I - FC Viikingit Punainen2:0

Place Matches

30.03.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
2518:151TuPS/KP75/YJ1 - FC Flora Mustad (1-8.place)2:0
2618:152Paide LM Järva - FC Viikingit Punainen (1-8.place)1:0
2719:001Harju JK Laagri - Viimsi MRJK (1-8.place)0:4
2819:002TJK Legion II - TJK Legion RM I (1-8.place)1:6
31.03.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
2909:001TuPS/KP75/YJ2 - TJK Legion RM III (13-16.place)2:0
3009:002Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta- TuPS/KP75/YJ4 (13-16.place)4:1
3109:451Saku Sporting - TuPS/KP75/YJ3 (9-12.place)0:0 (2:3)
3209:452JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine - FC Kose (9-12.place)0:3
3310:301TJK Legion RM III - TuPS/KP75/YJ4 (15-16.place)4:1
3410:302TuPS/KP75/YJ2 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta (13-14.place)3:0
3511:151Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev (11-12.place)1:3
3611:152TuPS/KP75/YJ3 - FC Kose (9-10.place)2:5
3712:001FC Flora Mustad - FC Viikingit Punainen (5-8.place)0:5
3812:002Harju JK Laagri - TJK Legion RM II (5-8.place)1:2
3912:451TuPS/KP75/YJ1 - Paide LM Järva (1-4.place)0:2
4012:452Viimsi MRJK - TJK Legion RM I (1-4.place)0:0 (2:0)
4113:301FC Flora Mustad - Harju JK Laagri (7-8.place)1:2
4213:302FC Viikingit Punainen - TJK Legion II (5-6.place)2:0
4214:151TuPS/KP75/YJ1 - TJK Legion RM I (3-4.place)1:1 (8:9)
4414:152Paide LM Järva - Viimsi MRJK (Final) 0:3

Teams

Team
Saku Sporting
TuPS/KP75/YJ1
TuPS/KP75/YJ2
TuPS/KP75/YJ3
TuPS/KP75/YJ4
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
Viimsi MRJK
Harju JK Rae
FC Viikingit Punainen
JK Augur
FC Flora Mustad
FC Kose
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
TJK Legion RM I
TJK Legion RM II
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II
Leino Lõnsu
Saku Spring
Organiser

    If you have questions, call us or write here!

    Reval Football Tournaments