Boys 2012 (09-10.04)

Tournament info

Playtime: 2x18
Players on the pitch: 7v7
Ball size: 4
Tournament date: 09-10.04.2022
Location: Saku

Group A

Team
G
W
D
L
Dif
Points
Place
Saku Sporting 2011*
4
-
-
4
0:12
0
V
JK Tallinna Kalev
4
3
-
1
13:5
9
II
Saku Sporting Sinine
4
2
-
2
15:16
6
III
JK Tabasalu
4
4
-
-
24:2
12
I
JK Sparta Maardu Punane
4
1
-
3
7:24
0
IV
09.04.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
1
11:00
1
Saku Sporting 2011* - JK Tabasalu
0:3
3
11:45
1
JK Tallinna Kalev - Saku Sporting Sinine
2:0
5
12:30
1
JK Tabasalu - JK Sparta Maardu Punane
5:1
7
13:15
1
Saku Sporting Sinine - Saku Sporting 2011*
3:0
9
14:00
1
JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sparta Maardu Punane
8:1
11
14:45
1
Saku Sporting 2011* - JK Tallinna Kalev
0:3
13
15:30
1
Saku Sporting Sinine - JK Tabasalu
1:12
15
16:15
1
JK Sparta Maardu Punane - Saku Sporting Sinine
2:11
10.04.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
17
09:00
1
JK Tabasalu - JK Tallinna Kalev
4:0
19
09:45
1
JK Sparta Maardu Punane - Saku Sporting 2011*
3:0

Group B

Team
G
W
D
L
Dif
Points
Place
Saku Sporting Valge
4
1
-
3
9:33
3
IV
FC Kuressaare
4
-
1
3
8:29
1
V
TJK Legion RM
4
4
-
-
39:6
12
I
FC Flora Rohelised
4
3
-
1
43:7
9
II
JK Sparta Maardu Must
4
1
1
2
12:36
4
III
09.04.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
2
11:00
2
Saku Sporting Valge - FC Flora Rohelised
0:10
4
11:45
2
FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion RM
1:10
6
12:30
2
FC Flora Rohelised - JK Sparta Maardu Must
23:0
8
13:15
2
TJK Legion RM - Saku Sporting Valge
15:0
10
14:00
2
FC Kuressaare - JK Sparta Maardu Must
4:4
12
14:45
2
Saku Sporting Valge - FC Kuressaare
8:2
14
15:30
2
TJK Legion RM - FC Flora Rohelised
6:3
16
16:15
2
JK Sparta Maardu Must - TJK Legion RM
2:8
10.04.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
18
09:00
2
JK Sparta Maardu Must - Saku Sporting Valge
6:1
20
09:45
2
FC Flora Rohelised - FC Kuressaare
7:1

Place Matches

10.04.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
21
10:30
1
Saku Sporting 2011* - FC Kuressaare (9.-10.place)
0:3
22
11:15
1
JK Sparta Maardu Punane - Saku Sporting Valge (7.-8.place)
8:2
23
11:15
2
Saku Sporting Sinine - JK Sparta Maardu Must (5.-6.place)
7:2
24
12:00
1
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Rohelised (3.-4.place)
1:5
25
12:00
2
JK Tabasalu - TJK Legion RM (Final)
3:3 (pen 4:3)
Leino L├Ánsu
Saku Spring
Organiser

    If you have questions, call us or write here!