Saku Spring header 02

Boys 2011 (30.-31.03)

Tournament info

Playtime: group stage-1x35 minutues /play-off - 2x20 minutes
Players on the pitch: 11v11
Ball size: 4
Tournament date: 30-31.03.2024
Location: Õismäe kunstmuru (Õismäe tee 50)/Saku kunstmuru (Tallinna mnt. 10)

Group A

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Saku Sporting42-212:56III
Rae Spordikool44--17:212I
FCI Levadia43-110:29II
Nõmme Kalju FC4-131:111IV
FC Flora Rohevalged3-132:221V
30.03.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
109:00Saku Saku Sporting - Nõmme Kalju FC2:0
209:40Saku Rae Spordikool - FC Flora Rohevalged9:0
310:20Saku FCI Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC5:0
411:00Saku Saku Sporting - Rae Spordikool2:4
611:40Saku FCI Levadia - FC Flora Rohevalged4:1
812:20Saku Rae Spordikool - Nõmme Kalju FC3:0
1013:00Saku FC Flora Rohevalged - Saku Sporting0:8
1213:40Saku FCI Levadia - Rae Spordikool0:1
1414:20Saku Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Flora Rohevalged1:1
1615:00Saku FCI Levadia - Saku Sporting1:0

Group B

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
JK Augur41-32:73V
FC Kuressaare44--15:212I
JK Tabasalu41-32:83IV
JK Noova42-210:116III
FC Flora Valged42-26:76II
30.03.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
511:00Õismäe staadion JK Tabasalu - JK Augur1:0
711:40Õismäe staadion JK Noova - FC Kuressaare1:7
912:20Õismäe staadion FC Flora Valged - JK Tabasalu2:0
1113:20Õismäe staadion FC Flora Valged - JK Augur0:2
1314:10Õismäe staadion JK Tabasalu - FC Kuressaare1:3
1514:50Õismäe staadion JK Augur - JK Noova0:5
1715:30Õismäe staadion FC Kuressaare - FC Flora Valged4:0
1816:10Õismäe staadion JK Noova - JK Tabasalu 3:0
1916:50Õismäe staadion JK Augur - FC Kuressaare0:1
2017:30Õismäe staadion JK Noova - FC Flora Valged1:4

Place Matches

31.03.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
2109:00Õismäe stadium Saku Sporting - JK Tabasalu (5-8.place)3:0
2209:50Õismäe stadium Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Noova (5-8.place)0:3
2310:40Õismäe stadium FC Flora Rohevalged - JK Augur (9-10.koht)0:4
2411:30Õismäe stadium JK Tabasalu - Nõmme Kalju FC (7-8.place)2:0
2512:20Õismäe stadium Saku Sporting - JK Noova (5-6.place)5:0
2612:20Saku stadium Rae Spordikool - FC Flora Valged (1-4.place)4:0
2713:10Saku stadium FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare (1-4.place)0:2
2814:10Saku stadium FC Flora Valged - FCI Levadia (3-4.place)2:1
2915:00Saku stadium Rae Spordikool - FC Kuressaare (Final)0:2

Teams

Team
Saku Sporting
FCI Levadia
Rae Spordikool
JK Augur
FC Kuressaare
JK Tabasalu TP
JK Noova
Nõmme Kalju FC
FC Flora Valged
FC Flora Rohevalged
Leino Lõnsu
Saku Spring
Organiser

    If you have questions, call us or write here!

    Reval Football Tournaments