Saku Spring header 02

Boys 2016 (13.04)

Tournament info

Playtime: 1x20
Players on the pitch: 5v5
Ball size: 3
Tournament date: 13.04.2024
Location: Saku artificial turf

B-level

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Saku Sporting32-18:76II
FC Ararat I33--18:39I
Pärnu JK Poseidon Sinine3-126:151IV
Haapsalu JK Kratid3-125:121III
13.04.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
110:001FC Ararat I - Saku Sporting4:1
510:501FC Ararat I - Haapsalu JK Kratid6:0
610:502Saku Sporting - Pärnu JK Poseidon4:1
1111:403Pärnu JK Poseidon - Haapsalu JK Kratid3:3
1312:301Haapsalu JK Kratid - Saku Sporting2:3
1412:302FC Ararat I - Pärnu JK Poseidon8:2
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Kohila JK Püsivus31114:74II
FC Flora Rohelised31114:94III
FC Ararat II33--16:29I
JK Tallinna Kalev 3--33:90IV
13.04.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
210:002Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Flora Rohelised1:1
310:003FC Ararat II - JK Tallinna Kalev4:1
911:401JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Rohelised1:2
1011:402Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Ararat II0:5
1512:303JK Tallinna Kalev - Kohila JK Püsivus1:3
1712:553FC Flora Rohelised - FC Ararat II1:7
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Tallinna FC Levadia321-19:67I
Paide LM3-123:131IV
JK SEPPS321-9:57II
FC Flora Valged3-124:111III
13.04.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
410:004FC Flora Valged - Tallinna FC Levadia1:7
710:503FC Flora Valged - Paide LM1:1
810:504Tallinna FC Levadia - JK SEPPS3:3
1211:404Paide LM - JK SEPPS0:3
1612:304Paide LM - FC Levadia 2:9
1812:554JK SEPPS - FC Flora Valged3:2
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Flora Valged32-113:86II
Pärnu JK Poseidon Sinine32-111:106III
JK Tallinna Kalev32-111:96I
Paide LM3--37:140IV
13.04.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
1913:201FC Ararat I - FC Flora Rohelised (1-8.koht)6:1
2013:202FC Ararat II - Haapsalu JK Kratid (1-8.koht)3:0
2113:451Tallinna FC Levadia - Saku Sporting (1-8.koht)7:1
2213:452Kohila JK Püsivus - JK SEPPS (1-8.koht)0:1
2314:101FC Flora Valged - Pärnu JK Poseidon (9-12.koht)5:1
2414:102JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide LM (9-12.koht)4:2
2514:351FC Flora Rohelised - Haapsalu JK Kratid (5-8.koht)3:2
2614:352Saku Sporting - Kohila JK Püsivus (5-8.koht)2:1
2714:353FC Ararat I - FC Ararat II (1-4.koht)4:1
2814:354Tallinna FC Levadia - JK SEPPS (1-4.koht)1:2
2915:001Pärnu JK Poseidon - Paide LM (9-12.koht)6:3
3015:002FC Flora Valged - JK Tallinna Kalev (9-12.koht)3:5
3115:003Haapsalu JK Kratid - Kohila JK Püsivus (7-8.koht)1:4
3215:004FC Flora Rohelised - Saku Sporting (5-6.koht)4:6
3315:251FC Flora Valged - Paide LM (9-12.koht)5:2
3415:252Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tallinna Kalev (9-12.koht)4:2
3515:253FC Ararat II - Tallinna FC Levadia (3-4.koht)1:1 pen 3:4
3615:254FC Ararat I - JK SEPPS (Finaal)5:0
Team
Saku Sporting
Kohila JK Püsivus
Tallinna FC Levadia
FC Ararat I
FC Ararat II
JK SEPPS
Pärnu JK Poseidon Sinine
FC Flora Valged
JK Tallinna Kalev
Haapsalu JK Kratid
Paide LM
FC Flora Rohelised

C-level

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Nõmme Kalju FC RL33--15:39I
Tallinna FC Levadia31116:84II
JK SEPPS 31-24:83III
FC Ararat III3-124:101IV
13.04.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
110:251Nõmme Kalju FC RL - Tallinna FC Levadia6:1
210:252JK SEPPS Valge - FC Ararat III3:1
511:151FC Ararat III - Tallinna FC Levadia2:2
611:152Nõmme Kalju FC RL - JK SEPPS Valge4:1
912:051FC Ararat III - Nõmme Kalju FC RL1:5
1012:052Tallinna FC Levadia - JK SEPPS Valge3:0
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Kohila JK Püsivus 31-27:133III
Saku Sporting Valge3--33:210IV
FC Flora Kalamaja33--24:49I
Rae Spordikool 32-110:66II
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
310:253Kohila JK Püsivus - Saku Sporting Valge7:1
410:254FC Flora Kalamaja - Rae Spordikool6:2
711:153Rae Spordikool - Kohila JK Püsivus5:0
811:154Saku Sporting Valge - FC Flora Kalamaja2:11
1112:053Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Flora Kalamaja0:7
1212:054Saku Sporting Valge - Rae Spordikool0:3
13.04.2024
NrTimePitchTeamsScore
1312:551JK SEPPS Valge - Saku Sporting Valge (5-8.koht)3:2
1412:552FC Ararat III - Kohila JK Püsivus (5-8.koht)7:0
1513:203Nõmme Kalju FC RL - Rae Spordikool (1-4.koht)3:3 pen 4:3
1613:204Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Flora Kalamaja (1-4.koht)2:6
1713:453Saku Sporting Valge - Kohila JK Püsivus (7-8.koht)1:2
1813:454JK SEPPS Valge - FC Ararat III (5-6.koht)2:3
1914:103Rae Spordikool - Tallinna FC Levadia (3-4.koht)3:0
2014:104Nõmme Kalju FC RL - FC Flora Kalamaja (Finaal)3:2
Team
Nõmme Kalju FC RL
Kohila JK Püsivus
Tallinna FC Levadia
FC Ararat III
JK SEPPS Valge
FC Flora Kalamaja
Rae Spordikool
Leino Lõnsu
Saku Spring
Organiser

    If you have questions, call us or write here!

    Reval Football Tournaments